expedia

493 Properties in Tanzania. May 24, 2026 through May 27, 2026

Beach access

300+ properties

Search results

Wag Hill Lodge

Mwanza
  • Pool
9.0 out of 10
wonderful
(11 reviews)
$80 off
$89 nightly
The current price is $319 total
Total with taxes and fees
We have 1 left at this price
More information about Wag Hill Lodge, opens in a new tab

TCTC & CAMP

Morogoro
  • Breakfast included
  • Pool
  • Hot tub
$54 nightly
The current price is $192 total
Total with taxes and fees
We have 5 left at this price
More information about TCTC & CAMP, opens in a new tab

The Equator Hotel

Arusha
  • Breakfast included
8.2 out of 10
very good
(80 reviews)
$69 nightly
The current price is $246 total
Total with taxes and fees
More information about The Equator Hotel, opens in a new tab