expedia

12 Properties in Sovata, Mureș County, Romania. May 15, 2026 through May 16, 2026

excellent
(34 reviews)
$19 off
$224 nightly
The current price is $248 total
Total with taxes and fees
We have 3 left at this price
More information about Ensana Bradet, opens in a new tab

Ensana Ursina

Sovata
  • Breakfast included
  • Pool
excellent
(6 reviews)
$9 off
$159 nightly
The current price is $176 total
Total with taxes and fees
More information about Ensana Ursina, opens in a new tab

Ensana Sovata

Sovata
  • Pool
  • Hot tub
good
(4 reviews)
$14 off
$162 nightly
The current price is $180 total
Total with taxes and fees
More information about Ensana Sovata, opens in a new tab