expedia

487 Properties in Wine Country, California, United States of America. September 29, 2023 through September 30, 2023

Beach access

300+ properties

Reserve now, pay later
9.4 out of 10
exceptional
(2,503 reviews)
$139 nightly
The current price is $158 total
Total with taxes and fees
More information about Oxford Suites Sonoma County, opens in a new tab
VIP Access

The Old West Inn

Willits
Fully refundable
Reserve now, pay later
9.2 out of 10
wonderful
(1,004 reviews)
$26 off
$132 nightly
The current price is $145 total
Total with taxes and fees
We have 1 left at this price
More information about The Old West Inn, opens in a new tab
VIP Access

Hotel La Rose

Santa Rosa
9.2 out of 10
wonderful
(1,366 reviews)
$101 nightly
The current price is $117 total
Total with taxes and fees
We have 5 left at this price
More information about Hotel La Rose, opens in a new tab