109 Properties in Saugatuck, Michigan, United States of America. September 29, 2023 through September 30, 2023
Sort & Filter
109 properties
Search results
Photo gallery for Starlite Resort

Starlite Resort
Saugatuck
- Pool
- Hot tub
Fully refundable
9.4 out of 10
exceptional
(850 reviews)
$137 nightly
The current price is $152 total
Total with taxes and fees
Photo gallery for Best Western Plaza Hotel Saugatuck

Best Western Plaza Hotel Saugatuck
Saugatuck
- Breakfast included
- Pool
- Hot tub
8.2 out of 10
very good
(1,001 reviews)
$126 nightly
The current price is $140 total
Total with taxes and fees
Photo gallery for Perfectly Located Bright Water Street Condo

Perfectly Located Bright Water Street Condo
Entire condo by Vrbo
Sleeps 3 · 1 bedroom · 1 bathroom
Downtown Saugatuck
9.8 out of 10
exceptional
(287 reviews)
$20 off
$179 nightly
The current price is $266 total
Total with taxes and fees