expedia

494 Properties in Long Beach, California, United States of America. ${startDate} through ${endDate}

Property brand

300+ properties

Search results

The Queen Mary

Long Beach
8.8 out of 10
excellent
(4,559 reviews)
$36 off
$214 nightly
The current price is $245 total
Total with taxes and fees
More information about The Queen Mary, opens in a new tab

Hotel Maya

Long Beach
  • Pool
Fully refundable
Reserve now, pay later
8.6 out of 10
excellent
(2,372 reviews)
$42 off
$203 nightly
The current price is $236 total
Total with taxes and fees
We have 1 left at this price
More information about Hotel Maya, opens in a new tab

The Pacific Inn

  • Breakfast included
  • Pool
  • Hot tub
Fully refundable
Reserve now, pay later
9.4 out of 10
exceptional
(1,000 reviews)
$268 nightly
The current price is $301 total
Total with taxes and fees
We have 3 left at this price
More information about The Pacific Inn, opens in a new tab